Resultater fra Hydro 10`ern 2.sep 2001.

Nr. Navn Bedrift Tid
1. Gisle Johnsen HPI 3.05.48
2. Atle Pedersen Intersport Porsgrunn 3.07.26
3. Harald Andre Moen GSK 3.07.26
4. Andreas Madsen GSK 3.09.20
5. Trygve Eriksen GSK 3.09.51
6. Svein Amundsen HPI 3.10.07
7. Bjørn Nordheim Hydro Glomfjord 3.10.07
8. Gunnar Morten Baksaas GSK 3.11.13
9. Ole Morten Aasgrav Skarphedin 3.11.14
10. Brita Mustad Kragerø 3.12.30
11. Morten Herum Larsen GSK 3.13.13
12. Torbjørn Støen Stone 3.13.50
13. Jan Henriksen HPI 3.14.59
14. Sven Ove Oterholt HPI 3.14.59
15. Per Erling Eide Volvo Larvik 3.15.18
16. Per Gunnar Mustad Kragerø 3.15.45
17. Jørn Roger Skaugen GSK 3.18.52
18. Torodd Årseth Veritas 3.19.07
19. Terje Berg-Jensen Frisk Porsgrunn 3.19.07
20. Henrik Gibala Noretyl 3.19.38
21. Lars Oran Phillips P. 3.19.38
22. Erik Riis Olsen HPI 3.19.38
23. Ken Pedersen GSK 3.19.38
24. Thomas Bjørnseth Skarphedin 3.19.50
25. Asbjørn Ivland Borealis 3.24.31
26. Lars Helge Fjeldstad ABB 3.25.14
27. Knut Lydersen Eramet 3.25.14
28. Olve Mulen Pro Nova 3.25.14
29. Geir Storkås PP 3.25.14
30. Hans Arne Kristiansen Nanset 3.29.35
31. Henrik Høvik HPI 3.29.37
32. Stian Ellefsen ABB 3.30.26
33. Kjell Roar Skaugen 3.31.25
34. Bjørn Vidar Baksaas GSK 3.32.39
35. Kjell Arne Baksaas TCK 3.32.39
36. Knut Løvseth HPI 3.34.15
37. Sondre Elvig 3.40.14
38. Torbjørn Legard HPI 3.42.23
39. Pål Gunleksen 3.42.46
40. Bent Tony Larsen Noretyl 3.43.40
41. Christian Ellefsen GSK 3.45.10
42. Torstein Evensen Statkraft Grøner 3.49.40
43. Geir Haugvik PP 3.49.57
44. Ulf Stendal Borealis 3.51.23
45. Helge Qvigstad Strukturas 3.51.30
46. Rune Tangerås HPY 3.51.30
47. Morten Juul Brevik Elektro 3.51.30
48. Kjell Åge Hagland Hydro Glomfjord 3.52.09
49. Arvid Gusland Larvik Kommune 3.52.11
50. Jan Kolbjørnsrød Rafnes 3.58.26
51. Jørn Chramer Veidekke 3.58.47
52. Magne Abrahamsen ABB 3.58.47
53. Gisle Hidle Brevik Elektro 3.59.33
54. Tore Grefstad Noretyl 3.59.33
55. Kjell Bråthen Kilebygda 3.59.57
56. Arild Bjørvik Telemark Fylkesk. 4.01.21
57. Børre Sørensen Noretyl 4.04.59
58. Jarle Midtbø 4.08.30
59. Pål Kofoed Brevik Elektro 4.09.45
60. Arne Glenna 4.19.20
61. Per Svindland TSS 4.20.20
62. Tor Paulsen Gjærum 4.20.52
63. Geir Freng TSS 4.23.55
64. Ebbe Grønvold TSS 4.30.25
65. Morten Bastlien Vinje GSK 4.45.59
66. Asbjørn Ivland Borealis 4.46.27
67. Erling Kise Skarphedin 4.46.27
68. Stein Muller Hydro Glomfjord 4.46.45
69. Jørn Endresen Noretyl 4.51.25
70. Per Aabol Larvik kommune 5.03.50
71. Jens Hagerup Jenssen 5.22.10
72. Einar Nærum 5.27.00